Expanded profiles appear first, then names in alphabetical order. This is not a quality ranking. Showing 445–456 of 515 institutions.
Photos coming soonGeoje-si · Korean medicine hospital
Korean medicine
30 Gohyeoncheon-ro, Geoje-si, Gyeongnam, South Korea
6 official clinic-menu prices on file. Check each service and its conditions. 13 HIRA-reported non-covered fee records for the institution; these are not a treatment quote or a count of prices for this care category.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonSeodaemun-gu · Korean medicine hospital
Korean medicine
8–14F, 12 Yeonse-ro, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available. 10 HIRA-reported non-covered fee records for the institution; these are not a treatment quote or a count of prices for this care category.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonDalseo-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Korean medicine
1F, 489 Wolbae-ro, Dalseo-gu, Daegu, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonYangcheon-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Korean medicine
2F, 255 Jungang-ro, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonBusanjin-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Traditional Korean Medicine
4th Floor, 784 Gaya-daero, Busanjin-gu, Busan
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonSeocho-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Korean medicine
158 Saimdang-ro, Seocho-gu, Seoul, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonJeju-si · Korean medicine hospital
Korean medicine
3055 1100-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available. 8 HIRA-reported non-covered fee records for the institution; these are not a treatment quote or a count of prices for this care category.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonMapo-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Korean medicine
3F, 11 Mapo-daero 7-gil, Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonSeocho-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Korean medicine
1F, 18-4 Gomurae-ro, Seocho-gu, Seoul, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonYongsan-gu · Korean medicine clinic
Korean medicine
3F, 5 Hoenamu-ro 13-gil, Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonPyeongtaek-si · Korean medicine hospital
Korean medicine
55 Tanhyeon-ro 371beon-gil, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available.
View clinic information →
Photos coming soonDeongnyang-gu · Korean medicine hospital
Korean medicine
5–8F, 52 Jichuk-ro, Deongnyang-gu, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, South Korea
No unexpired official clinic-menu price on file — a price inquiry is available. 20 HIRA-reported non-covered fee records for the institution; these are not a treatment quote or a count of prices for this care category.
View clinic information →